tv 730

Segunda, 24/02/2014 11h26
-
Da Redação
Imprimir
TABELA DE JOGOS
1º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
18/01 Sáb 17:00 Anapolina 0 X 1 Goiás Jonas Duarte
19/01 Dom 17:00 Aparecidense 2 X 1 Atlético Aníbal Batista de Toledo
19/01 Dom 17:00 Goianésia 3 X 0 CRAC Valdeir José de Oliveira
19/01 Dom 17:00 Grêmio Anápolis 2 X 1 Trindade Jonas Duarte
19/01 Dom 17:00 Vila Nova 0 X 0 Anápolis Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
22/01 Qua 20:30 Anápolis 0 X 0 Aparecidense Jonas Duarte
22/01 Qua 20:30 Atlético 4 X 1 Goianésia Serra Dourada
22/01 Qua 20:30 CRAC 1 X 3 Anapolina Genervino da Fonseca
22/01 Qua 20:30 Trindade 0 X 2 Vila Nova Abrão Manoel da Costa
22/01 Qua 22:00 Goiás 4 X 1 Grêmio Anápolis Hailé Pinheiro
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
25/01 Sáb 17:00 Atlético 3 X 1 Grêmio Anápolis Serra Dourada
26/01 Dom 17:00 Anápolis 0 X 3 Anapolina Jonas Duarte
26/01 Dom 17:00 CRAC 1 X 1 Aparecidense Genervino da Fonseca
26/01 Dom 17:00 Goiás 0 X 0 Vila Nova Serra Dourada
26/01 Dom 17:00 Trindade 3 X 1 Goianésia Abrão Manoel da Costa
4ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
29/01 Qua 20:30 Aparecidense 0 X 0 Trindade Aníbal Batista de Toledo
29/01 Qua 20:30 Goianésia 0 X 2 Goiás Valdeir José de Oliveira
29/01 Qua 20:30 Vila Nova 0 X 0 CRAC Serra Dourada
29/01 Qua 22:00 Anapolina 0 X 1 Atlético Jonas Duarte
30/01 Qui 20:30 Grêmio Anápolis 1 X 1 Anápolis Jonas Duarte
5ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
01/02 Sáb 17:00 Goiás 2 X 0 Aparecidense Hailé Pinheiro
02/02 Dom 17:00 Anápolis 0 X 0 Goianésia Jonas Duarte
02/02 Dom 17:00 Atlético 0 X 1 Vila Nova Serra Dourada
02/02 Dom 17:00 CRAC 2 X 0 Grêmio Anápolis Genervino da Fonseca
02/02 Dom 17:00 Trindade 2 X 1 Anapolina Abrão Manoel da Costa
2º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
05/02 Qua 20:30 Atlético 2 X 0 Aparecidense Serra Dourada
05/02 Qua 20:30 CRAC 0 X 0 Goianésia Genervino da Fonseca
05/02 Qua 20:30 Goiás 2 X 1 Anapolina Hailé Pinheiro
05/02 Qua 20:30 Trindade 1 X 0 Grêmio Anápolis Abrão Manoel da Costa
05/02 Qua 22:00 Anápolis 1 X 1 Vila Nova Jonas Duarte
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
09/02 Dom 17:00 Anapolina 3 X 0 CRAC Jonas Duarte
09/02 Dom 17:00 Aparecidense 1 X 1 Anápolis Aníbal Batista de Toledo
09/02 Dom 17:00 Goianésia 3 X 1 Atlético Valdeir José de Oliveira
09/02 Dom 17:00 Vila Nova 0 X 1 Trindade Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
10/02 Seg 20:30 Grêmio Anápolis 1 X 3 Goiás Jonas Duarte
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
15/02 Sáb 17:00 Anapolina 1 X 0 Anápolis Jonas Duarte
15/02 Sáb 17:00 Vila Nova 1 X 3 Goiás Serra Dourada
16/02 Dom 16:00 Grêmio Anápolis 2 X 1 Atlético Jonas Duarte
16/02 Dom 16:00 Aparecidense 2 X 0 CRAC Aníbal Batista de Toledo
16/02 Dom 16:00 Goianésia 2 X 1 Trindade Valdeir José de Oliveira
4ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
19/02 Qua 20:30 Anápolis 1 X 0 Grêmio Anápolis Jonas Duarte
19/02 Qua 20:30 Atlético 2 X 0 Anapolina Serra Dourada
19/02 Qua 20:30 Goiás 5 X 0 Goianésia Hailé Pinheiro
19/02 Qua 20:30 Trindade 3 X 2 Aparecidense Abrão Manoel da Costa
19/02 Qua 22:00 CRAC 2 X 0 Vila Nova Genervino da Fonseca
5ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
22/02 Sáb 16:00 Grêmio Anápolis 2 X 2 CRAC Jonas Duarte
22/02 Sáb 16:00 Vila Nova 0 X 2 Atlético Serra Dourada
23/02 Dom 16:00 Anapolina 4 X 2 Trindade Jonas Duarte
23/02 Dom 16:00 Aparecidense 1 X 1 Goiás Aníbal Batista de Toledo
23/02 Dom 16:00 Goianésia 0 X 0 Anápolis Valdeir José de Oliveira
3º Turno
1ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
26/02 Qua 20:30 Atlético X Trindade Serra Dourada
26/02 Qua 20:30 Aparecidense X Anapolina Aníbal Batista de Toledo
26/02 Qua 22:00 Goiás X Anápolis Hailé Pinheiro
27/02 Qui 19:30 Vila Nova X Goianésia Serra Dourada
2ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
05/03 Qua 20:30 Goianésia X Grêmio Anápolis Valdeir José de Oliveira
05/03 Qua 22:00 Anapolina X Vila Nova Jonas Duarte
06/03 Qui 19:30 Trindade X Goiás Abrão Manoel da Costa
06/03 Qui 20:30 Anápolis X CRAC Jonas Duarte
3ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
08/03 Sáb 16:00 Grêmio Anápolis X Aparecidense Jonas Duarte
09/03 Dom 16:00 Goiás X Atlético Serra Dourada
09/03 Dom 16:00 Anapolina X Goianésia Jonas Duarte
09/03 Dom 16:00 CRAC X Trindade Genervino da Fonseca
4ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
15/03 Sáb 16:00 Aparecidense X Vila Nova Aníbal Batista de Toledo
16/03 Dom 16:00 Atlético X CRAC Serra Dourada
16/03 Dom 16:00 Trindade X Anápolis Abrão Manoel da Costa
16/03 Dom 16:00 Grêmio Anápolis X Anapolina Jonas Duarte
5ª rodada
DATA: DIA: HS: LOCAL:
19/03 Qua __:__ Anápolis X Atlético Jonas Duarte
19/03 Qua __:__ CRAC X Goiás Genervino da Fonseca
19/03 Qua __:__ Goianésia X Aparecidense Valdeir José de Oliveira
19/03 Qua __:__ Vila Nova X Grêmio Anápolis Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga

 

Adicionar comentário


Código de segurança
Atualizar

logo-small

Av. Goiás, 174. Ed. São Judas Tadeu, 16º Andar. Setor Central, Goiânia, Goiás. CEP 74010-010